Back To Top
  • Pravina - Bhramvidhyamandir Wardha

    Pravina - Bhramvidhyamandir Wardha

  • Mr and Mrs Joseph Story (U.S. AID) , Drace Story

    Mr and Mrs Joseph Story (U.S. AID) , Drace Story

  • Kenneth Rees

    Kenneth Rees

  • Harishchandra Shrivastav - Food Minister of U. P.

    Harishchandra Shrivastav - Food Minister of U. P.

  • Manita Matsudaira

    Manita Matsudaira

  • M. P. Sharma - Major

    M. P. Sharma - Major

  • John

    John

  • Vrajdevi

    Vrajdevi

  • Professor C. W. KANG

    Professor C. W. KANG

  • Satvairsinh - New Delhi

    Satvairsinh - New Delhi

  • Frederick L. Redefer

    Frederick L. Redefer

  • Shyamlal Gupta

    Shyamlal Gupta

  • C. S. Trivedi - 9 G. P., CRP, New Delhi

    C. S. Trivedi - 9 G. P., CRP, New Delhi

  • Charles Mast - As Consol General Bombay

    Charles Mast - As Consol General Bombay

  • Kaetirine G. Perkiens

    Kaetirine G. Perkiens

  • A. K. Sharma - RDCO BCAS, Bombay and  Y. P. Anand - Member (Engineering) railway ……….. New Delhi

    A. K. Sharma - RDCO BCAS, Bombay and Y. P. Anand - Member (Engineering) railway ……….. New Delhi

  • Deepak Oberai

    Deepak Oberai

  • Braj Kumar Nehra (Ex. Ambassador U. S. A.)

    Braj Kumar Nehra (Ex. Ambassador U. S. A.)

  • Andrus Balga - Ambassador of Hungery

    Andrus Balga - Ambassador of Hungery

  • Mr And Mrs C.M.Loyd Bryan

    Mr And Mrs C.M.Loyd Bryan

  • Bhavan Kumar

    Bhavan Kumar

  • Uday Sinha

    Uday Sinha

  • Vijay Arora

    Vijay Arora

  • S. Veernarayana Reddy - Andhra Pradesh

    S. Veernarayana Reddy - Andhra Pradesh

  • Debasis Bagchi, New Delhi

    Debasis Bagchi, New Delhi

  • Carl Malone

    Carl Malone

  • Leader of USS Delegation

    Leader of USS Delegation

  • Janet Thompson

    Janet Thompson

  • Ram Murty

    Ram Murty

  • B. N. Joshi, Rajasthan

    B. N. Joshi, Rajasthan

  • M. G. Sheth

    M. G. Sheth

  • Nancy Silverman and Michaelyn Branton

    Nancy Silverman and Michaelyn Branton

  • C. Umamaheshwar Roy - IAS Joint Collector East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh

    C. Umamaheshwar Roy - IAS Joint Collector East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh

  • Professor Robert D. Meade

    Professor Robert D. Meade

  • A.C.K. Sankaplia

    A.C.K. Sankaplia

  • Alpesh Kumar Sinh

    Alpesh Kumar Sinh

  • Surendrasing Rajput

    Surendrasing Rajput

  • Melfond Okils - Governor, Rwere State Nigeria, West Africa

    Melfond Okils - Governor, Rwere State Nigeria, West Africa

  • Rasiklal D. Shah - Deputy Director of Land Register, Ahmedabad and D. S. Wadhava - Gokhale Institute of Politics & Economics, Poona

    Rasiklal D. Shah - Deputy Director of Land Register, Ahmedabad and D. S. Wadhava - Gokhale Institute of Politics & Economics, Poona

  • B. R. Patil - Dy. Chairman, Karnataka Council, Bangalore

    B. R. Patil - Dy. Chairman, Karnataka Council, Bangalore

  • H.E.Minister for Oil And Chemical Industries and H.E.Ambassador of Rumania

    H.E.Minister for Oil And Chemical Industries and H.E.Ambassador of Rumania

  • Gopalchandra Pathak

    Gopalchandra Pathak

  • Drothy Heathcote

    Drothy Heathcote

  • Carl E. Kline

    Carl E. Kline

  • David  Borman

    David Borman

  • A. V. Kaliter - Minister of State for Industries

    A. V. Kaliter - Minister of State for Industries

  • V. K. Ratanmohani

    V. K. Ratanmohani

  • Pandurang Shastri Aathvale

    Pandurang Shastri Aathvale

  • Gopinath, M. L. A.

    Gopinath, M. L. A.

  • Jose Antonio Morata

    Jose Antonio Morata

  • Dr and Mrs Paul R. Ensign

    Dr and Mrs Paul R. Ensign

  • Balmukund Agrawal

    Balmukund Agrawal

  • M. Zahir Khan

    M. Zahir Khan

  • Onkar Chadha

    Onkar Chadha

  • G. Narsimha Reddy - Member of Parliament

    G. Narsimha Reddy - Member of Parliament

  • A. K. Jain

    A. K. Jain

  • R. S. Phacura

    R. S. Phacura

  • CG of Omman in Bombay and Said Khan

    CG of Omman in Bombay and Said Khan

  • James Willeum

    James Willeum

  • Susan Relty

    Susan Relty

  • J.H.Angaine and Aveling W.Abutti

    J.H.Angaine and Aveling W.Abutti

  • Acharya Tulasi

    Acharya Tulasi

  • Acharya Mahapragyan

    Acharya Mahapragyan

  • Swami viz/Anand

    Swami viz/Anand

  • R.V. Raman

    R.V. Raman

  • Canah

    Canah

  • Asoka Nath Banerji

    Asoka Nath Banerji

  • Pranjivan Popat

    Pranjivan Popat

  • F.G. Silumdika

    F.G. Silumdika

  • N. Dierbs

    N. Dierbs

  • R. S. Cheena

    R. S. Cheena

  • H.C. Shivshankerappa- M. L. A.

    H.C. Shivshankerappa- M. L. A.

  • Jane Prentiss

    Jane Prentiss

  • Glovgura Howiten, Stella Mullar, Jaen Kennady, Dorothi Shanan - I. P. Mission od Ahmedabad

    Glovgura Howiten, Stella Mullar, Jaen Kennady, Dorothi Shanan - I. P. Mission od Ahmedabad

  • M. C. E. Irokepi, H. C. Evaveeb

    M. C. E. Irokepi, H. C. Evaveeb

  • M. Hillibrardt

    M. Hillibrardt

  • Anne Marie Goguel

    Anne Marie Goguel

  • Braj Kumar Nehra (Ex. Ambassador U. S. A.)

    Braj Kumar Nehra (Ex. Ambassador U. S. A.)